DTL Winter 2020

Sponsor – Cu Plas Callow

 NameSun 22 NovSun 13 DecSun 17 JanSun 7 FebSumAvgBest set
MarkBarnett113107220110220
NickyBarnett757214773147
JackClague (C)121121121121
RobbieCowin53535353
DavidCowin (C)102100202101202
JuanCowley136136136136
StevenCraine (A)144144144144
StanCross (B)121121121121
GuilioFabrizio (C)113113113113
PietroFabrizio (C)97979797
BrianFaragher (B)131132263131263
JoeFaragher (C)133120253126253
BrianKelly69696969
TomKelly108103211105211
PeterKelly (A)112115227113227
JozefLapa (C)97108205102205
PeterLowe (C)122122122122
RobMarshall (C)95959595
JohnMoore (A)137115252126252
MikeParr (B)139139278139278
RichardRadcliffe (C)934914271142
StephenRand (C)104104104104
WillRand (C)92929292
MarkRiley (A)134133267133267
ArturStepka (B)1305718793187
AlanWade (A)134116250125250
ArranWade (B)136113249124249
MikeWalker (A)136133269134269