DTL – Winter 2024

Individual Rounds

Round 4 – 26 January

NameClassHitsPointsHitsPointsHits TotalPoints Total
M RileyB2471247148142
L KirkpatrickA2368236946137
C CraineC2364236746131
S CraineB2263226444127
M WalkerA2263216243125
G DaviesC1955236542120
P KellyA2262215643118
W McCleodC 2056215641112
J MooreA1853205738110
L McCleodC1951205739108
J ClagueA1852195537107
T KellyC1950185037100
M WhiteheadA144220563498
D MorganC164714423089
S CrossC143813382776

Round 3 – 5 January

NameClassHitsPointsHitsPointsHits TotalPoints Total
M WalkerA2161247045131
Z BellhouseB2159257146130
C CraineC 2158247045128
M RileyB2057257145128
S CraineB2060226542125
P KellyA2367205843125
L MacLeodC 2367215744124
P WardA2159226443123
B FaragherB2159226143120
M CrossB2260205742117
T KermeenA2161205641117
W MacLeodC 2058205840116
T KellyA*1646195435100
J WilliamsC 185016453495
D MorganC 144215452987
S CrossC 154513352880

Round 2 – 15 December

NameClassHitsPointsHitsPointsHits TotalPoints Total
S CraineB2471236847139
P WardA2571236648137
C CraineC 2469246848137
M WalkerA2471226546136
T KermeenA2465246848133
P KellyA2572226047132
G DaviesC 2364226245126
B FaragherB2362236446126
L McCleodC 2265216043125
J ClagueA2059216241121
J MooreA2060205940119
S SkinnerA*2365175040115
R WattersonC2053216141114
W McCleodC2057195539112
R MarshallA2160195140111
J WilliamsC 1953205539108
M WhiteheadA1648195435102
S CrossC 143914372876

Round 1 – 24 November

NameClassHits PointsHitsPointsHits TotalPoints Total
P WardA2263246946132
T KermeenA2263226344126
B FaragherB2469185242121
S CrossC 2467195343120
S CraineB1955226541120
G DaviesC 2366195242118
J MooreA2162205441116
M WalkerA1956206039116
J ClagueA2264174839112
D CorlettC 1749216238111
J CorkillC2163184439107
P KellyA1852225340105
L McCloudC 2055185038105
M WhiteheadA154314402983