English Skeet Winter 2020

Sponsor – Guilio Fabrizio

 NameSun 15 NovSun 6 DecSun 10 JanSun 31 JanSumAvgBest set
MarkBarnett (B)3842804080
NickyBarnett (C)3137683468
ZacBellhouse30303030
JeffCorkill (A)46464646
DavidCorlett (A)46464646
DavidCowin (C)3543783978
JuanCowley (A)4347904590
StanCross (A)4245874387
GeorgeDavies (A)4141824182
GuilioFabrizio (A)3547824182
PietroFabrizio (B)47474747
BrianFaragher (B)40404040
JoeFaragher (C)41414141
BarryJones28282828
PeterKelly (B)3243753775
DKneale39393939
JohnKneen (C)28282828
RobMarshall (C)34343434
PaulMihailovits (A)4745924692
JohnMoore (A)4845934693
AndyMorgan (B)35353535
DavidMorgan (B)42424242
StephenRand (C)40404040
WillRand (C)3944834183
JamesSimpson (A)47474747
ChrisWorkman37373737