English Skeet – Summer 2023

Individual Rounds

Round 2 – 9 April 2023

NameClassR1R2R3R4T50T100H/CapFinal
S CrossA232424234794249
P MihailovitsA232323224691248
R Bowen MA202223234288345
J MooreA231922214285345
J CorkillA202121234185344
D CorlettA212120214283446
R SammerC1723202140811353
M HepworthC2018222138811149
P FabrizioC201619193674945
M WhiteheadU/C181413133258032
M SimpsonB24194343851
G DaviesB21173838745
M WalkerC18193737946
C Workman181735351146
R MarshallC171835351045
Results for 2023 Summer Skeet League – Round Two – 9 April 2023

Round 1 – 12 March 2023

NameClassR1R2R3R4T50T100
P MihailovitsA252423204992
D CorlettA242022244490
R B Matthews (L)A232024234390
M HepworthC242221184685
R SammerC241720204181
C Workman212317184479
B KellyC202115184174
J CorkillA182120133972
M CrossA25224747
S CrossA23244747
J MooreA21214242
W RandA19224141
B FaragherB20214141
M WalkerC21204141
P KellyA20204040
S RandB18203838
J Faragher (J)A17193636
R MarshallC17163333
W BarsbyC16163232
M CoxU/C1071717
Results for 2023 Summer Skeet League – Round One – 12 March 2023