Pro Sporting Winter 2020

Sponsors – Stan Cross, Brian Faragher, Peter Kelly, Roy Moore

 NameSun 1 NovSun 29 NovSun 3 JanSun 24 JanSumAvgBest set
MarkBarnett (C)3541361123777
NickyBarnett (C)2718452245
ZacBellhouse21212121
DavidClague (A)3448824182
JClague (B)34343434
DavidCorlett (A)3544793979
DavidCowin (C)2542331003375
MichaelCross (A)3941804080
StanCross (A)3841341133779
GeorgeDavies (B)3742793979
GuilioFabrizio (B)372833983270
PietroFabrizio (C)2735623162
BrianFaragher (B)3136351023471
JoeFaragher (B)3722592959
JamieHancox (B)3237693469
ArthurHayes (A)41414141
TomKelly2838663366
PeterKelly (A)3334331003367
RichardKneen33333333
DaveLally34343434
DeanMarchbank (B)34343434
JohnMoore (A)3144401153884
AndyMorgan35353535
DavidMorgan16161616
KevinOates46464646
NeilParsons (A)3742793979
WillRand (B)3238703570
BenRichards (A)43434343
MarkRiley (A)4636824182
AlanWade (A)4638844284
ArranWade (B)3941311113780
OWatterson13131313
ChrisWorkman19191919
AlanWright (C)2119402040