DTL – Summer 2024

Individual Rounds

Round 1 – 17 March

NameClassHitsPointsHitsPointsHits TotalFinal
P LoweA2368236846136
M RileyA2368236746135
G DaviesB2263257247135
P KellyA2266216343129
J MooreB2365216144126
P WardA1956236942125
R CorlettA2363216144124
J ClagueB2367195542122
Z Bellhouse (J)A*2057236543122
D CorlettB2059205840117
B Kelly1956205839114
M Whitehead1953205739110
J Corkill174618533599
A Visnjov143916473086
D MorganA*175012352985
J WilliamsA*113112322363
L DevlinA*39617926
Results for 2024 Summer DTL League – Round One, 17 March 2024