DTL – Summer 2024

Individual Rounds

Round 3 – 19 May

NameClassHitsPointsHitsPointsHits TotalPoints Total
J MooreB2471236847139
P KellyA2470226446134
L KirkpatrickA*2263247046133
R Marshall2367236546132
J ClagueB2469216145130
M Whitehead2265226444129
R CorlettA2160246945129
E Kermeen2470215945129
M WalkerA2059236843127
D Morgan2367206043127
W McCloudA*2154257146125
Z Bellhouse (J)2156236144117
G DaviesB2057205740114
R WattersonA*1953236142114
J Williams632161185139112
L McCloudA*2263164738110
B FaragherB1851205638107
D CorlettB175017493499
S Cross205615423598
Results for 2024 Summer DTL League – Round Three, 19 May 2024

Round 2 – 14 April

NameClassHitsPointsHitsPointsHits TotalPoints TotalH/CapFinal
M WhiteheadC236521564412155176
T KermeenC236923694613829167
D CorlettB226524674613221153
M RileyA257124694914011151
P WardA25732368481419150
J MooreB226323684513119150
A VishnjovC13371748308564149
G DaviesB216022644312423147
R Marshall185022654011532147
P KellyA226321584312117138
M WalkerA22652060421258133
S CrossC174620563710230132
Results for 2024 Summer DTL League – Round Two, 14 April 2024

Round 1 – 17 March

NameClassHitsPointsHitsPointsHits TotalFinal
P LoweA2368236846136
M RileyA2368236746135
G DaviesB2263257247135
P KellyA2266216343129
J MooreB2365216144126
P WardA1956236942125
R CorlettA2363216144124
J ClagueB2367195542122
Z Bellhouse (J)A*2057236543122
D CorlettB2059205840117
B Kelly1956205839114
M Whitehead1953205739110
J Corkill174618533599
A Visnjov143916473086
D MorganA*175012352985
J WilliamsA*113112322363
L DevlinA*39617926
Results for 2024 Summer DTL League – Round One, 17 March 2024