English Skeet – Summer 2024

Individual Rounds

Round 1 – 3 March

NameClassR1R2R3R4T50T100
P MihailovitsA242423254896
J CorkillA232124244492
R SammerA242024234491
M WalkerB202422224488
D CorlettB221923214185
J MooreA202223194284
M Whitehead151516163062
P WardUC111715122855
J SimpsonA24214545
P Fabrizio20224242
M HepworthB22204242
P KellyB20214141
M Simpson (L)22173939
L Kirkpatrick19203939
Z Bellhouse (J)B19203939
A Visnjov17213838
D MorganB19193838
L Devlin2912111134
B Kelly16132929
I Stockil (L)12142626
Results for 2024 Summer Skeet League – Round One -3 March 2024