English Sporting – Summer 2024

Individual Rounds

Round 4 – 9 June

NameClassS1S2S3S4S5TotalH/CapFinal
M CrossA999101047956
S CrossA81095941950
P KellyA610781041849
D CorlettA9986840848
R CorlettA10769840848
Z Bellhouse (J)C69789392261
B StembridgeA96671038947
L KirkpatrickB87499371148
A VishnjovC89478362056
J ClagueB79919351449
G DaviesB105577341044
I Stockil (L)C98349332457
J MooreB854510321042
D Morgan59657322153
B FaragherB67468311243
S Doyle (L)C77545282149
D ZorabC610137272249
M Slaven (L)NM4955427027
J WilliamsC366210272754
L DelvinC67136232750
Results for 2024 Summer English Sporting League – Round Four, 9 June 2024

Round 3 – 12 May

NameClassS1S2S3S4S5S6Total
W RandB88776642
B StembridgeA76686841
M CrossA78776540
J Faragher (J)B46788740
R CorlettA75686739
G DaviesB56587738
P KellyA65586737
S CrossA55684836
P MihailovitsA55785636
B FaragherB66483835
Z Bellhouse (J)56682734
J Williams (L)36754732
J MooreB55585432
D Morgan54582731
M Hepworth33674831
M WhiteheadB34645830
I Stockil (L)C35375629
B Kelly35545628
A VishnjovA*61544828
E Rixon23564727
S Doyle (L)43553626
O TobinA*22353722
Results for 2024 Summer English Sporting League – Round Three, 12 May 2024

Round 2 – 7 April

NameClassS1S2S3S4S5Total
M CrossA89810944
P MihailovitsA10599942
G DaviesB10897539
S CrossA9786838
R CorlettA10685938
W RandB61067837
M CorrinB8886737
J MooreB7975836
D CorlettA9686736
B StembridgeA94751035
M SweetmanB7496935
B FaragherB6678633
S CraineA*8395732
P KellyA7385831
J ClagueB10386431
S Doyle (L)8395530
C Craine9635730
A VisnjovC7473728
E Rixon8382627
B Kelly9554427
J WilliamsC6152923
I Stockil (L)A*7442623
J RobertsonC7070519
Results for 2024 Summer English Sporting League – Round Two, 7 April 2024

Round 1 – 10 March

NameClassS1S2S3S4S5Total
P MihailovitsA99710742
P KellyA79910742
R CorlettA871010641
M BarnettA8989539
M CorrinA*6878938
D CorlettB67871038
B FaragherB5986836
M HepworthA*8677836
J MooreB5778835
B StembridgeA4797633
W RandA7778433
M SweetmanC4766831
A VisnjovA*6647831
N Barnett (L)C5739428
E RixonC5575628
B KellyC3876428
S Doyle (L)C3476525
J ClagueB7644425
J Robertson (L)A*4755223
J WilliamsA*2275622
L DevlinA*5535422
M WhiteheadC1536722
Results for 2024 Summer English Sporting League – Round One, 10 March 2024