Pro Sporting – Summer 2024

Individual Rounds

Round 1 – 24 March

NameClassSFURPIPTotalSFURPIPTotalFinal
R CorlettA579215681940
M CrossA3105185982240
M SweetmanB585184792038
B FaragherB468185681937
B StembridgeB557174771835
W EnnettC566174671734
P KellyA457165671834
C Craine375155771934
W RandA585184741533
Z Bellhouse (J)B473144961933
S CrossB484165841733
S CraineB578205531333
J MooreA364133791932
G DaviesB437144561529
M HepworthC285153741429
S Doyle (L)254114741526
E KermeenA*363125631426
J ClagueB462124531224
I Stockil (L)C33284741523
D MorganB36514143822
M WhiteheadC2125243914
Results for 2024 Summer Pro Sporting League – Round One, 24 March 2024
SFU = Singles Full Use, RP = Report Pairs, IP = Instant Pairs