Pro Sporting – Summer 2024

Individual Rounds

Round 4 – 23 June

NameClassSFURPIPTotalSFURPIPTotalFinal
M CrossA596205962040
R CorlettA344115892233
M Hepworth354125872032
E KermeenC445134681831
P KellyA453124781931
M Sweetman432941072130
S CrossB263113681728
H Stembridge464144641428
J MooreA263114661627
Z Bellhouse (J)B23385771927
B StembridgeB42394671726
G DaviesB346134451326
I Stockil (L)23492861625
B KellyB24393381423
S Doyle (L)253103351121
D MorganB23384531220
L Devlin11352631116
Results for 2024 Summer Pro Sporting League – Round Four, 23 June 2024
SFU = Singles Full Use, RP = Report Pairs, IP = Instant Pairs

Round 3 – 26 May

NameClassSFURPIPT25SFURPIPT25T50H/CapFinal
M Corrin5992338617401858
S CrossB5681947819381048
B FaragherB5982255616381048
M RileyA597215841738947
L KirkpatrickB3871848719371350
M CrossA4106204671737542
M SweetmanB4681856718361046
M BarnettA589224551436945
W RandA2710194661635944
P KellyA599232731235843
R CorlettA568194651534640
J MooreA357153781833740
G DaviesB5782032712321042
Z BellhouseB3761636615311546
S Doyle3661545413282149
S CraineB3631255616281745
M Hepworth3761635311271845
I Stockil3641334411241842
D ZorabA*444125251224024
D Morgan464143238221739
B KellyB342934512211536
L Devlin424101517172138
J Robertson23384127152237
Results for 2024 Summer Pro Sporting League – Round Three, 26 May 2024
SFU = Singles Full Use, RP = Report Pairs, IP = Instant Pairs

Round 2 – 21 April

NameClassSFURPIPTotalSFURPIPTotalFinal
M CrossA488204892141
S CrossB595194871938
B FaragherB577193881938
P KellyA393154861833
R CorlettA366154761732
M CorrinC475164571632
J MooreA357155651631
M BarnettA455144561529
M SweetmanB535134751629
B KellyB455143661529
C CraineC356143471428
B StembridgeB353114571627
N Barnett (L)B254114661627
G DaviesB453124451325
J Robertson (L)C256133541225
W RandA33392571423
S Doyle (L)C21474541320
M Hepworth35311133718
L DevlinC24062541117
P FabrizioA*4329142716
Results for 2024 Summer Pro Sporting League – Round Two, 21 April 2024
SFU = Singles Full Use, RP = Report Pairs, IP = Instant Pairs

Round 1 – 24 March

NameClassSFURPIPTotalSFURPIPTotalFinal
R CorlettA579215681940
M CrossA3105185982240
M SweetmanB585184792038
B FaragherB468185681937
B StembridgeB557174771835
W EnnettC566174671734
P KellyA457165671834
C Craine375155771934
W RandA585184741533
Z Bellhouse (J)B473144961933
S CrossB484165841733
S CraineB578205531333
J MooreA364133791932
G DaviesB437144561529
M HepworthC285153741429
S Doyle (L)254114741526
E KermeenA*363125631426
J ClagueB462124531224
I Stockil (L)C33284741523
D MorganB36514143822
M WhiteheadC2125243914
Results for 2024 Summer Pro Sporting League – Round One, 24 March 2024
SFU = Singles Full Use, RP = Report Pairs, IP = Instant Pairs