ABT – Summer 2024

Individual Rounds

Round 3 – 19 May

Unfortunately there was no round three due to a mechanical breakdown.

Round 2 – 14 April

NameHistsHitsTotalH/CapFinal
P Ward19214040
M Riley20193939
T Kermeen12233535
P Kelly15193434
J Moore16163232
D Corlett9101919
Results for 2024 Summer ABT League – Round Two, 14 April 2024

Round 1 – 17 March

NameHitsHitsTotalH/CapFinal
S Craine22194141
P Lowe22173939
S Skinner18213939
M Riley20173737
P Kelly19173636
R Corlett15213636
P Ward17122929
L Devlin1233
Results for 2024 Summer ABT League – Round One, 17 March 2024